Electronic appeals
- Main
- News
- General information
- Administrative procedures
- Public procurement
- Documents
- Performance indicators
- Sanatorium and resort organization
- Health improvement organization
- Health, sports and recreation camps
- How to get a ticket
- How to get to health centers located abroad
- Contacts and working hours
- Higher state authority
The structure of the Republican centre for health improvement
- Republican Center for Health Improvement and Sanatorium Treatment of the Population of Belarus
- Brest regional Department
- Vitebsk regional Department
- Gomel regional Department
- Grodno regional Department
- Minsk city Department
- Minsk regional Department
- Mogilev regional Department
Minsk city Department
Full Name/Position | Service/Schedule | Visiting days | Address/Phone/Email |
---|---|---|---|
Nafranovich Valery |
Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
every Wednesday from 08.30 to 13.00, from 13.45 to 14.30 | 220088, Minsk, 18 Pervomaiskaya st., 201 Tel. 8-017-2713050 minsk@rco.by |
Salauova Iryna |
Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
every Monday from 14.00 to 18.00 | 220088, Minsk, 18 Pervomaiskaya st., 202 Tel. 8-017-3186874 minsk@rco.by |
Maisinovich Sviatlana |
Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
every Wednesday from 14.00 to 18.00 | 220088, Minsk, 18 Pervomaiskaya st., 201 Tel. 8-017-2632623 |
Naskavets Natallia
|
Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 | 220088, Minsk, 18 Pervomaiskaya st., 201 Tel. 8-017-3183045 |
Svirydovich Valiantsina |
Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 | 220088, Minsk, 18 Pervomaiskaya st., 204 Tel. 8-017-3186728 |
Zhdanovich Alena |
Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 | 220088, Minsk, 18 Pervomaiskaya st., 203 Tel. 8-017-3186851 |
Krauchuk Sviatlana
|
Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 | 220088, Minsk, 18 Pervomaiskaya st., 207 Tel. 8-017-3189476 |
Full Name/Position | Service/Schedule | Visiting days | Address/Phone/Email |
Subota Natallia
|
Zavodski district Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 (for unemployed citizens); Tuesday from 13.45 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 Friday from 09.00 to 13.00(for organizations) |
220088, Minsk, 18 Pervomaiskaya st., 205 Tel. 8-017-3186875 |
Sakhonchyk Tatsiana |
Leninsky district Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday from 09.00 to 17.30, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45(for unemployed citizens); Tuesday from 13.45 to 17.30, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 Friday from 09.00 to 13.00 (for organizations) |
220088, Minsk, 18 Pervomaiskaya st., к.1Н Tel. 8-017-3186875 |
Zhuk Sviatlana |
Leninsky district Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 14.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday from 09.00 to 14.45 (for unemployed citizens), абед з 13.00 да 13.45; Tuesday from 9.00 to 13.00 (for organizations) |
220088, Minsk, 18 Pervomaiskaya st., 1Н Tel. 8-017-2596106 |
Vasilenka Halina
|
Maskowski district Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 (for unemployed citizens); Tuesday from 13.45 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 Friday from 09.00 to 13.00(for organizations) |
220036, Minsk, 10 Dzerzinskogo Ave., 412 Tel. 8-017-3581624 |
Vladauskaya Іryna
|
Maskowski district Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 (for unemployed citizens); Tuesday from 13.45 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45, Friday from 09.00 to 13.00 (for organizations) |
220036, Minsk, 10 Dzerzinskogo Ave., 412 Tel. 8-017-2721923 |
Bardzilouskaya Tatsiana
|
Kastrychnitski district Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45(for unemployed citizens); Tuesday from 13.45 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45, Friday from 09.00 to 13.00 (for organizations) |
220088, Minsk, 18 Pervomaiskaya st., 1Н Tel. 8-017-3184758 |
Zelinsky Maryna |
Partyzanski district Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45(for unemployed citizens); Tuesday from 13.45 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 Friday from 09.00 to 13.00 (for organizations) |
220088, Minsk, 18 Pervomaiskaya st., 207 Tel. 8-017-3186982 |
Kantayeva Natallia
|
Pyershamayski district Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45(for unemployed citizens); Tuesday from 13.45 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 Friday from 09.00 to 13.00 (for organizations) |
220012, Minsk, 5 K. Cornaha, к.111 Tel. 8-017-2314321 |
Tourko Janna
|
Frunzyenski district Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45(for unemployed citizens); Tuesday from 13.45 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 Friday from 09.00 to 13.00(for organizations) |
220088, Minsk, 39 Kalvaryjskaja st., 411 Tel. 8-017-2210333 |
Rybak Tatyana |
Savyetski district Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45(for unemployed citizens); Tuesday from 13.45 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 Friday from 09.00 to 13.00(for organizations) |
220088, Minsk, 18 Pervomaiskaya st., 204 Tel. 8-017-3183097 |
Doronova Margarita |
Frunzyenski district Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45(for unemployed citizens); Tuesday from 13.45 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 Friday from 09.00 to 13.00(for organizations) |
220088, Minsk, 39 Kalvaryjskaja st., 411 Tel. 8-017-3371433 |
Сhernik Viktoryia |
Pyershamayski district Monday, Wendsday from 09.00 to 17.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45, Thursday from 09.00 to 13.00 |
Monday, Wendsday from 09.00 to 17.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45, Tuesday from 9.00 to 13.00 (for unemployed citizens) |
220088, Minsk, 5 K. Cornaha, к.111 Tel. 8-017-3950189 |
Karpyk Ina |
Tsentralny district Monday - Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, Friday from 09.00 to 16.45, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 |
Monday, Wendsday, Thursday from 09.00 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45(for unemployed citizens); Tuesday from 13.45 to 18.00, lunch from 13.00 to 13.45 Friday from 09.00 to 13.00 (for organizations) |
220088, Minsk, 18 Pervomaiskaya st., 1Н Tel. 8-017-3184768 |